Top Stories
Videos
Live Broadcasts
Upcoming
Feb 22
Swimming & Diving 6:00 PM CST
Midwest Invitational
@ Chicago, Ill.
Feb 22
Men's Tennis Final
vs. #10 Carnegie Mellon
W, 5-4
@ Cleveland, Ohio
ITA National Team Indoors (Cleveland, Ohio)
Feb 22
Women's Tennis 2:30 PM CST
vs. #33 Southwestern (Texas)
@ San Antonio, Texas
San Antonio, Texas
Feb 23
Swimming & Diving 11 AM / 5 PM
Midwest Invitational
@ Chicago, Ill.
Feb 23
Track & Field 12:00 PM EST
UAA Indoor Championships
@ Boston, Mass.
Feb 23
Men's Tennis TBA
vs. #3 Chicago/#18 Case
@ Cleveland, Ohio
ITA National Team Indoors (Cleveland, Ohio)
Feb 23
Women's Tennis 9:00 AM CST
at #21 Trinity (Texas)
Feb 23
Women's Basketball 1:00 PM CST
#22 Chicago
Senior Day
Feb 23
Women's Tennis 1:00 PM CST
vs. East Texas Baptist
@ San Antonio, Texas
San Antonio, Texas
Feb 23
Baseball Postponed
vs. Benedictine (IL)
@ Conway, Ark.
Feb 23
Men's Basketball 3:00 PM CST
Chicago
Senior Day
Feb 24
Track & Field 10:00 AM EST
UAA Indoor Championships
@ Boston, Mass.
Feb 24
Men's Tennis TBA
vs. TBA
@ Cleveland, Ohio
ITA National Team Indoors (Cleveland, Ohio)
Feb 24
Baseball 11:00 AM CST
at Hendrix
Feb 24
Baseball 2:00 PM CST
vs. Benedictine (IL)
@ Conway, Ark.
Feb 25
Women's Basketball 1:30 PM CST
NCAA Selection Show
Feb 27
Baseball 2:00 PM CST
Fontbonne
Mar 01
Track & Field 1:30 PM CST
Wartburg Qualifier
@ Waverly, Iowa
Mar 01
Women's Golf
Callaway Gardens Collegiate Invite
@ Callaway Gardens, Ga.
Mar 01
Women's Basketball TBA
vs. TBA
@ TBA
NCAA First Round
Mar 01
Women's Tennis 1:00 PM CST
vs. #1 Claremont-M-S
@ Nashville, Tenn.
ITA National Team Indoors (Sewanee, Tenn.)
Mar 01
Baseball 3:00 PM CST
St. Thomas (Minn.)
Mar 02
Track & Field 8:00 AM CST
Wartburg Qualifier
@ Waverly, Iowa
Mar 02
Women's Golf
Callaway Gardens Collegiate Invite
@ Callaway Gardens, Ga.
Mar 02
Women's Tennis TBA
vs. #9 MIT/#10 Chicago
@ Sewanee, Tenn.
ITA National Team Indoors (Sewanee, Tenn.)
Mar 02
Baseball 12:00 PM CST
St. Thomas (Minn.)
Mar 02
Baseball 3:00 PM CST
St. Thomas (Minn.)
Mar 03
Women's Tennis TBA
vs. TBA
@ Sewanee, Tenn.
ITA National Team Indoors (Sewanee, Tenn.)
Mar 03
Baseball 11:00 AM CST
St. Thomas (Minn.)
Mar 03
Softball 1:00 PM CST
Webster
Mar 05
Softball 1:00 PM CST
Greenville
Mar 05
Softball 3:00 PM CST
Greenville
Mar 08
Track & Field All Day
NCAA Indoor Championships
@ Boston, Mass. (Reggie Lewis Center)
Mar 09
Track & Field All Day
NCAA Indoor Championships
@ Boston, Mass. (Reggie Lewis Center)
Mar 09
Women's Golf 10:00 AM EST
UAA Championship
@ Palm Coast, Fla.
Mar 09
Baseball 12:00 PM CST
Luther
Mar 09
Softball 2:15 PM EST
vs. Rhodes
@ Clermont, Fla.
Spring Games
Mar 09
Baseball 3:00 PM CST
Luther
Mar 09
Softball 5:15 PM EST
vs. Kean
@ Clermont, Fla.
Spring Games
Mar 10
Women's Golf 10:00 AM EST
UAA Championship
@ Palm Coast, Fla.
Mar 10
Women's Tennis TBA
vs. Swarthmore
@ Orlando, Fla.
Orlando, Fla.
Mar 10
Baseball 12:00 PM CDT
Luther
Mar 10
Men's Tennis 2:30 PM EDT
vs. Millsaps
@ Orlando, Fla.
Orlando, Fla.
Mar 11
Men's Tennis 8:00 AM EDT
vs. #10 Carnegie Mellon
@ Orlando, Fla.
Orlando, Fla.
Mar 11
Women's Tennis 11:30 AM EDT
vs. #5 Wesleyan (Conn.)
@ Orlando, Fla.
Orlando, Fla.
Mar 11
Softball 3:45 PM EDT
vs. Susquehanna
@ Clermont, Fla.
Spring Games
Mar 11
Softball 6:00 PM EDT
vs. Neb. Wesleyan
@ Clermont, Fla.
Spring Games
Mar 12
Women's Tennis TBA
vs. #3 Amherst
@ Orlando, Fla.
Orlando, Fla.
Mar 12
Men's Tennis 11:30 AM EDT
vs. #9 Wesleyan (Conn.)
@ Orlando, Fla.
Orlando, Fla.
Mar 12
Softball 1:15 PM EDT
vs. Gettysburg
@ Clermont, Fla.
Spring Games
Mar 12
Softball 3:30 PM EDT
vs. Thomas More
@ Clermont, Fla.
Spring Games
Mar 12
Men's Tennis 4:00 PM EDT
vs. Hampden-Sydney
@ Orlando, Fla.
Orlando, Fla.
Mar 13
Women's Tennis TBA
vs. #22 Kenyon
@ Orlando, Fla.
Orlando, Fla.
Mar 13
Baseball 2:30 PM EDT
vs. Lesley
@ Kissimmee, Fla.
Russmatt Tournament (Oscela Heritage Park #5)
Mar 14
Men's Tennis 9:00 AM EDT
vs. #7 Amherst
@ Orlando, Fla.
Orlando, Fla.
Mar 14
Baseball 2:30 PM EDT
vs. Westfield St.
@ Auburndale, Fla.
Russmatt Tournament (Lake Myrtle Park Field #7)
Mar 16
Women's Golf
George Fox Westbrook Village Invite
@ Peoria, Ariz.
Mar 16
Baseball 1:30 PM EDT
vs. Concordia (TX)
@ Kissimmee, Fla.
Russmatt Tournament (Oscela Heritage Park Stadium)
Mar 16
Softball 1:15 PM CDT
DePauw
The Schutt Invitational-I
Mar 16
Baseball 4:30 PM EDT
vs. Concordia (TX)
@ Kissimmee, Fla.
Russmatt Tournament (Oscela Heritage Park Stadium)
Mar 16
Softball 3:30 PM CDT
Wartburg
The Schutt Invitational-I
Mar 17
Women's Golf
George Fox Westbrook Village Invite
@ Peoria, Ariz.
Mar 17
Softball 1:15 PM CDT
Wartburg
The Schutt Invitational-I
Mar 17
Baseball 2:30 PM EDT
vs. Framingham St.
@ Kissimmee, Fla.
Russmatt Tournament (Oscela Heritage Park #1)
Mar 17
Softball 3:30 PM CDT
DePauw
The Schutt Invitational-I
Mar 20
Swimming & Diving All Day
NCAA Championships
@ Greensboro, N.C.
Mar 21
Swimming & Diving All Day
NCAA Championships
@ Greensboro, N.C.
Mar 22
Swimming & Diving All Day
NCAA Championships
@ Greensboro, N.C.
Mar 23
Swimming & Diving All Day
NCAA Championships
@ Greensboro, N.C.
Mar 23
Track & Field All Day
WashU Mini Meet
@ St. Louis, Mo.
Mar 23
Softball 11:00 AM CDT
#19 Coe
The Schutt Invitational-II
Mar 23
Baseball 12:00 PM CDT
Illinois Wesleyan
Mar 23
Men's Tennis 1:00 PM CDT
#20 Drury
Dwight Davis Tennis Center - St. Louis, Mo.
Mar 23
Women's Tennis 1:00 PM CDT
Drury
Dwight Davis Tennis Center - St. Louis, Mo.
Mar 23
Softball 1:15 PM CDT
#2 Illinois Wesleyan
The Schutt Invitational-II
Mar 23
Baseball 3:00 PM CDT
Illinois Wesleyan
Mar 24
Baseball 12:00 PM CDT
Illinois Wesleyan
Mar 24
Softball 1:15 PM CDT
#19 Coe
The Schutt Invitational-II
Mar 24
Softball 3:30 PM CDT
#2 Illinois Wesleyan
The Schutt Invitational-II
Mar 26
Baseball 3:00 PM CDT
Iowa Wesleyan
Mar 26
Softball 4:00 PM CDT
at Fontbonne
Mar 29
Track & Field All Day
WashU Invite
@ St. Louis, Mo.
Mar 29
Baseball 3:00 PM EDT
at Case
Mar 29
Softball 2:00 PM CDT
Brandeis
Mar 29
Softball 4:00 PM CDT
Brandeis
Mar 30
Track & Field All Day
WashU Invite
@ St. Louis, Mo.
Mar 30
Women's Golf 1:00 PM CT
WashU Club Golf Dual
@ St. Louis, Mo. (Tapawingo)
Mar 30
Baseball 12:00 PM EDT
at Case
Mar 30
Softball 1:00 PM CDT
Brandeis
Mar 30
Baseball 3:00 PM EDT
at Case
Mar 30
Softball 3:00 PM CDT
Brandeis
Mar 31
Baseball 11:00 AM EDT
at Case
Apr 05
Track & Field All Day
SLU Invite
@ St. Louis, Mo.
Apr 05
Women's Tennis TBA
vs. Madison Invitational
@ Madison, Wis.
Madison, Wis.
Apr 05
Baseball 3:00 PM EDT
at Brandeis
Apr 05
Softball 2:00 PM CDT
Emory
Apr 05
Softball 4:00 PM CDT
Emory
Apr 05
Men's Tennis 5:00 PM CDT
UW-Eau Claire
Apr 06
Track & Field All Day
SLU Invite
@ St. Louis, Mo.
Apr 06
Women's Golf
WashU Invite
@ St. Louis, Mo. (Tapawingo)
Apr 06
Women's Tennis TBA
vs. Madison Invitational
@ Madison, Wis.
Madison, Wis.
Apr 06
Baseball 12:00 PM EDT
at Brandeis
Apr 06
Softball 1:00 PM CDT
Emory
Apr 06
Baseball 3:00 PM EDT
at Brandeis
Apr 06
Softball 3:00 PM CDT
Emory
Apr 07
Women's Golf
WashU Invite
@ St. Louis, Mo. (Tapawingo)
Apr 07
Baseball 11:00 AM EDT
at Brandeis
Apr 09
Women's Tennis 4:30 PM CDT
Principia
Apr 10
Men's Tennis 4:00 PM CDT
at UMSL
Apr 12
Softball 2:00 PM EDT
at Carnegie Mellon
Apr 12
Softball 4:00 PM EDT
at Carnegie Mellon
Apr 12
Baseball 3:00 PM CDT
New York
Apr 13
Track & Field All Day
Greenville Select
@ Greenville, Ill.
Apr 13
Women's Golf
Kathy Niepagen Spring Fling
@ Normal, Ill.
Apr 13
Women's Tennis 10:00 AM CDT
vs. #16 Case
@ Chicago, Ill.
Chicago, Ill.
Apr 13
Softball 12:00 PM EDT
at Carnegie Mellon
Apr 13
Men's Tennis 12:00 PM CDT
vs. #18 Case
@ Chicago, Ill. (XS Tennis)
Chicago, Ill.
Apr 13
Baseball 12:00 PM CDT
New York
Alumni Day
Apr 13
Softball 2:00 PM EDT
at Carnegie Mellon
Apr 13
Baseball 3:00 PM CDT
New York
Alumni Day
Apr 14
Women's Golf
Kathy Niepagen Spring Fling
@ Normal, Ill.
Apr 14
Men's Tennis 10:00 AM CDT
at #3 Chicago
Apr 14
Women's Tennis 10:00 AM CDT
at #10 Chicago
XS Tennis
Apr 14
Baseball 11:00 AM CDT
New York
Apr 15
Men's Tennis 4:00 PM CDT
Principia
Apr 16
Softball 4:00 PM CDT
Fontbonne
Apr 17
Women's Tennis 4:30 PM CDT
UMSL
Apr 18
Track & Field All Day
UW-La Crosse
@ La Crosse, Wis.
(10K)
Apr 19
Track & Field All Day
Rose Hulman Twilight
@ Terre Haute, Ind.
Apr 19
Softball 1:00 PM EDT
at New York
Site: Manhattanville College (Purchase, N.Y.)
Apr 19
Softball 3:00 PM EDT
at New York
Site: Manhattanville College (Purchase, N.Y.)
Apr 19
Men's Tennis 2:00 PM CDT
UW-Whitewater
Apr 19
Baseball 3:00 PM CDT
Emory
Apr 19
Women's Tennis 4:30 PM CDT
#32 UW-Whitewater
Apr 20
Men's Tennis 10:00 AM CDT
Northwest Mo. St.
Dwight Davis Tennis Center - St. Louis, Mo.
Apr 20
Women's Tennis 10:00 AM CDT
Centre
Apr 20
Softball 1:00 PM EDT
at New York
Site: Manhattanville College (Purchase, N.Y.)
Apr 20
Baseball 12:00 PM CDT
Emory
Apr 20
Softball 3:00 PM EDT
at New York
Site: Manhattanville College (Purchase, N.Y.)
Apr 20
Baseball 3:00 PM CDT
Emory
Apr 21
Baseball 12:00 PM CDT
Emory
Senior Day
Apr 23
Softball 4:00 PM CDT
Webster
Scores
Feb 23
Baseball Postponed
vs. Benedictine (IL)
@ Conway, Ark.
Feb 22
Men's Tennis Final
vs. #10 Carnegie Mellon
W, 5-4
@ Cleveland, Ohio
ITA National Team Indoors (Cleveland, Ohio)
Feb 17
Women's Basketball Final
Brandeis
W, 89-70
Play4Kay/Faculty Appreciation Day
Feb 17
Men's Basketball Final
Brandeis
W, 75-54
Play4Kay/Faculty Appreciation Day
Feb 16
Men's Tennis Final
Maryville (Mo.)
W, 9-0
Kings Point Sports Club - Belleville, Ill.
Feb 16
Swimming & Diving
M-2nd/8; W-4th/8 UAA Championships
@ Chicago, Ill.
Feb 15
Men's Basketball Final
New York
W, 73-54
Eliot Night/#RedOut
Feb 15
Women's Basketball Final
New York
W, 71-58
Eliot Night/#RedOut
Feb 15
Swimming & Diving
Day 3 UAA Championships
@ Chicago, Ill.
Feb 15
Track & Field
NTS Hilltop Classic
@ Jacksonville, Ill.
Feb 14
Swimming & Diving
Day 2 UAA Championships
@ Chicago, Ill.
Feb 13
Swimming & Diving
DAY 1 UAA Championships
@ Chicago, Ill.
Feb 10
Men's Tennis Final
at Rose-Hulman
W, 9-0
Wabash Valley Tennis Center - Terre Haute, Ind.
Feb 10
Women's Basketball Final
at Rochester (N.Y.)
W, 61-53
Feb 10
Women's Tennis Final
at DePauw
W, 5-4
Feb 10
Men's Basketball Final
at Rochester (N.Y.)
L, 78-48
Feb 10
Men's Tennis Final
at DePauw
W, 9-0
Feb 09
Men's Tennis Final
at #9 Indianapolis
L, 5-2
Feb 09
Men's Tennis Final
at Butler
L, 5-2
Feb 09
Track & Field
W-1st/10; M-3rd/10 Midwest Elite
@ Whitewater, Wis.
Rankings

Instagram